ligne
ligne
Mentions Légales

 

Comités

 

Membres du Comité Scientifique :

Carine ABLITZER, CEA, Cadarache
Régis ANDREUX, IFP Energies Nouvelles, Solaize
Jean-Marie AUTRET, Lab. PIERRE FABRE, Gaillac
Jean-Charles BENEZET, Ecole des Mines, Alès
Béatrice BISCANS, LGC, INP Toulouse
Brigitte CAUSSAT, LGC, INP Toulouse
Jean Marc CHAIX, SIMaP, INPG Grenoble
Christèle COMBES, CIRIMAT, INP Toulouse
Bernard CUQ, SupAgro, Montpellier 
Alain DE RYCK, RAPSODEE, EMAC Albi
Sylvain DIGUET, DSM, Suisse
Fabienne ESPITALIER, RAPSODEE, EMAC Albi
Nouria FATAH, UCCS, ENSCL, Lille
Gilles FLAMANT, PROMES, Odeillo
Laurent FORNY, NESTLE, Lausanne
Christine FRANCES, LGC, INP Toulouse
Pierre GUIGON, UTC Compiègne
Pascal GUIRAUD, LISBP, INSA Toulouse
Frédéric GRUY, EMSE, Saint Etienne
Mehrdji HEMATI, LGC, INP Toulouse
Romain JEANTET, STLO, AgroCampus Ouest, Rennes
Jean Paul KLEIN, LAGEP, Université de Lyon
Loïc MARCHIN, PYLOTE, Toulouse
Hervé MUHR, LRGP, INPL Nancy
Patrice NORTIER, LGP2, INP Grenoble
Geoffrey PETIT, RIO TINTO ALCAN, Gardanne
Mari Inès RE, RAPSODEE, EMAC Albi
Thierry RUIZ, Université Montpellier II
Khashayar SALEH, UTC Compiègne
Joseph SARRIAS, MARION TECHNOLOGIES, Verniolle
Joël SCHER, LIBIO, ENSAIA INPL Nancy
Pierre TCHORELOFF, Fac. de Pharmacie, Châtenay-Malabry
Gilles TRYSTRAM, AgroParisTech, Massy
Constantin VAHLAS, CIRIMAT, INP Toulouse
Marc VERELST, CEMES, Toulouse
Céline ZAPATA MASSOT, LACROIX, Toulouse

 

Membres du Comité d’Organisation Scientifique et Technique :

Antoine AUBIN, LGC INP Toulouse
Brigitte CAUSSAT, LGC INP Toulouse
Carole COUFORT SAUDEJAUD, LGC INP Toulouse
Nicolas COPPEY, LGC INP Toulouse
Christophe DROUET CIRIMAT, INP Toulouse
Christine FRANCES, LGC INP Toulouse
Laurence GALET, RAPSODEE EMAC Albi
Fabien LABOULFIE, LGC INP Toulouse
Nadine LE BOLAY, LGC INP Toulouse
Sylvie SCHETRITE, LGC INP Toulouse
Sébastien TEYCHENE, LGC INP Toulouse
Mallorie TOURBIN, LGC INP Toulouse
Pierre TRINSOUTROT, LGC INP Toulouse
Gabriel TURZO, LGC INP Toulouse
Mélody VLIEGHE, LGC INP Toulouse

 

 

 

 

 

haut